İddaa Tahminleri - Banko Maçlar

Günün İddaa Tahmin Programı

 Saat
Karşılaşma
1
X
2
Tahmin
 14:35
Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shanghai SIPG
2.50
3.50
2.62
MSX
 14:35
Chongqing SWM - Changchun Yatai
2.45
3.20
2.90
MSX
 12:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FK Khimki
2.30
3.00
3.40
MS1
 21:45
St Mirren - Spartans
1.10
10.00
19.00
MS1
 21:45
Queen of The South - Clyde FC
1.22
6.00
13.00
MS1
 21:45
Stirling Albion - Brechin City
2.04
3.40
3.50
MS1
 21:45
Ross County - Dundee United
2.04
3.40
3.60
MS1
 19:00
HJK Helsinki - Vikingur Gota
1.10
9.00
15.00
MS1
 21:45
Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic
1.28
5.50
9.50
MS1
 17:00
Zenit St Petersburg II - Tambov
4.00
3.20
2.00
MS2
 02:30
Sampaio Correa - Juventude
2.20
3.00
3.60
MS1
 14:35
Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe
1.57
3.60
6.50
MS1
 18:45
Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz
1.36
4.50
7.00
MS1
 20:00
APOEL Nicosia - S
1.12
7.00
15.00
MS1
 23:50
CA 3 de Febrero - General Diaz
2.50
3.20
2.50
MSX
 20:30
France U19 - Ukraine U19
1.40
4.33
8.50
MS1
 21:45
Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton
1.50
3.75
7.50
MS1
 02:30
Vila Nova - Gremio Esportivo Brasil
1.64
3.40
6.00
MS1
 21:45
Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers
2.04
3.30
3.60
MS1
 21:15
MOL Vidi FC - F91 Dudelange
1.40
4.20
7.00
MS1
 15:00
Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh
5.00
3.10
5.00
MSX
 18:55
KF Shkupi - Rangers
1.30
5.25
1.30
MSX
 19:00
Budapest Honved - FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1.61
3.50
5.25
MS1
 18:30
Turkey U19 - England U19
7.00
4.00
1.50
MS2
 18:30
Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.90
2.90
2.70
MS1
 21:45
Montrose - East Fife
2.50
3.25
2.80
MSX
 17:00
Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad
3.40
3.00
2.30
MS2
 12:00
SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Armavir
1.64
3.60
5.50
MS1
 14:35
Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzhou RF
2.25
3.60
2.90
MSX
 19:00
Valletta - FK Kukesi
1.95
3.20
3.75
MS1
 22:00
Crusaders - Ludogorets Razgrad
1.18
7.00
1.18
MSX
 22:00
Legia Warszawa - Cork City
1.25
5.50
9.00
MS1
 02:00
Nacional Asuncion - Club Olimpia
3.50
3.25
1.90
MSX
 21:45
Dumbarton - Queens Park FC
1.50
4.20
6.25
MS1
 19:30
Chertanovo - Rotor Volgograd
3.10
3.10
2.37
MSX
 20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora Tallinn
1.10
9.00
15.00
MS1
 21:00
The New Saints - KF Shkendija
1.80
3.75
1.80
MSX
 21:30
FK Crvena zvezda - Spartaks J
1.10
9.00
15.00
MS1
 20:00
Malmö FF - FC Drita
1.06
13.00
21.00
MS1
 19:00
Krasnodar-2 - Sibir Novosibirsk
3.50
3.10
2.20
MS2
 21:45
Alloa Athletic - Arbroath
1.85
3.60
4.00
MSX
 21:45
Hamilton Academical - Livingston
2.50
3.20
2.80
MSX
 21:45
Cowdenbeath - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1.28
5.75
1.28
MSX
 01:15
Avai - Atletico Goianiense
1.90
3.20
4.33
MS1
 21:45
Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead
1.22
5.75
13.00
MS1
 21:45
Motherwell - Edinburgh City
1.08
11.00
19.00
MS1